Our Staff

Management

Mr. David I. Ayelabola ficp

Executive Secretary, OGSCOFED Limited,

davidigbekele01@gmail.com

+2348034088105, +2348125653009

Mrs. Haruna Fatimoh O.

Ag. HOD Planning and Statistics, OGSCOFED Limited

+234(0)8169354341, +234(0)9056000977

fatimaholu337@gmail.com

Mrs. Ajeigbe Ifeoluwa M.

Ag. HOD Audit, OGSCOFED Limited,

+234(0)8061271333

ogunbayoifeoluwa@gmail.com

Mrs. Adekale Damilola F.

Ag. HOD Extension Services, OGSCOFED Limited,

+234(0)8062609017

Mrs. Oyekunle Yomi F.

Circuit Auditor, OGSCOFED Limited

+234(0)8165050583

hiseoluwa04@gmail.com

Auditor

Mr. Okusolubo Abiodun P.

Cooperative Auditor and Extension Officer Grade I

Abeokuta Branch II of OGSCOFED Limited

+234(0)808521154, +234(0)8063630942

nasco40@gmail.com

Mrs. Adebiyi Abosede M.

Cooperative Auditor and Extension Officer Grade I

Remo Branch I of OGSCOFED Limited

+234(0)8060465248

Mrs. Olaleye Afolasade A.

Cooperative Auditor and Extension Officer Grade II

Yewa North Branch of OGSCOFED Limited

+234(0)7033218036

sokasdestiny54@gmail.com

Mr. Ogunmekan Olaniyi

Cooperative Auditor and Extension Officer Grade II

Abeokuta Branch I of OGSCOFED Limited

+234(0)8166586665

Mrs. Ajulo Temitope O.

Cooperative Auditor and Extension Officer Grade II

Abeokuta Branch II of OGSCOFED Limited

+234(0)7057831676

Mrs. Ogundana Olusola A.

Cooperative Auditor and Extension Officer Grade II

Ewekoro/Ifo/Ado Odo/Ota Branch of OGSCOFED Limited

+234(0)8173127219

olusolaogundana@gmail.com

Mrs. Adeleye Monday O.

Cooperative Auditor and Extension Officer Grade II

Abeokuta Branch II of OGSCOFED Limited

+234(0)7057831676

Mrs. Kuti Tawakalitu

Cooperative Auditor and Extension Officer Grade II

Ijebu North Branch of OGSCOFED Limited

+234(0)8064821276

kutitawakalitu@gmail.com

Mr. Dosunmu Olabode Ayodele

Cooperative Auditor and Extension Officer Grade II

Yewa South Branch of OGSCOFED Limited

+234(0)8135208233

olabodedosunmu01@gmail.com

Mrs. Timothy Taiwo T.

Cooperative Auditor and Extension Officer Grade III

Abeokuta Central Branch of OGSCOFED Limited

+234(0)8139384969

ogunbayo.taiwo@yahoo.com

Mr. Lawal Azeez Babatunde

Cooperative Auditor and Extension Officer Grade III

Yewa North Branch of OGSCOFED Limited

+234(0)8057586716

azeezadeola22@yahoo.com

Mr. Salako Joseph I.

Cooperative Auditor and Extension Officer Grade III

+234(0)9014902831

salakoishola1@gmail.com

Mrs. Quadry Temitope S.

Cooperative Auditor and Extension Officer Grade III

Abeokuta Central Branch of OGSCOFED Limited

+234(0)8093214047

misstope20@yahoo.com

Mr. Odefunso Ayodeji O.

Cooperative Auditor and Extension Officer Grade III

Remo Branch II of OGSCOFED Ltd

+234(0)8063116841

folasayo042016@gmail.com

Miss. Akin-Owoeye Kehinde T.

Cooperative Auditor and Extension Officer Grade III

Abeokuta Branch I of OGSCOFED Limited

+234(0)7061054076

eunicekehinde2@gmail.com

Mr. Osunsanya Korede O.

Cooperative Auditor and Extension Officer Grade III

Ewekoro/Ifo/Ado Odo/Ota Branch of OGSCOFED Limited

+234(0)8157301280

khorexdicon01@gmail.com

Mr. Oyefeso Adekunle A.

Cooperative Auditor and Extension Officer Grade III

Ijebu Central Branch of OGSCOFED Limited

+234(0)8068718908

fesofresh777@gmail.com

Mrs. Ajani Suliat D.

Cooperative Auditor and Extension Officer Grade III

Abeokuta Branch II of OGSCOFED Limited

+234(0)8130698557

ajanisuliat1@gmail.com

Account

Mr. Ibrahim Afeez A.

Accountant

+234(0)8067093023

abiodunomoyayi1@gmail.com

Mrs. Owoode Florence O.

Account Officer

+234(0)8032361200

Admin.

Mr. Badejo Adeyemi E.

ICT Director/Computer Analyst I,

+234(0)8072860376, +234(0)7038247304

yemi@ogscofed.coop, ysweetboy@gmail.com

Mrs. Bakare Morenikeji O.

Computer Analyst

+234(0)8050275618

yemisiomoobey1@gmail.com

Mrs. Odunewu Aishat A.

Office Clerk,,

+234(0)8068288422

ifeoluwaodunewu3@gmail.com

Mr. Adio Yusuf

Driver I

+234(0)8030568659

Mr. Oyebola Ayobami O.

Driver,

+234(0)8037703101

blessedhaywhy2018@gmail.com

Mrs. Osoba Titilayo O.

Office Assistant

+234(0)7045650760

Back to Top